Forum participants

Abdullaev Ilkhom

Chairman of the Committee on Issues of Innovative Development, Information Policy and Information Technologies of the Legislative Chamber of the Oliy Majlis of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Abdullayev Bekzod

Head of Department of the State Tax Committee, Republic of Uzbekistan

Abduraimov Abdurashid

General Counsel of the State Tax Committee, Republic of Uzbekistan

Abdurakhmonova Lilia

Chief expert of Forensic Centre, Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Abrarova Nigora

Head of the laboratory of forensic Phonographic examinations, Republican Center of Forensic Examination named after H. Suleymanova under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Abbosov Kozimjon

General counsel, Department of land resources and state cadaster, Namangan region

Avezova Barno

Notary, State notary office №3, Urgench

Alimov Sarvar

General Legan counsel, Khokimiyat of the Boyavut

Azimov Mirvokhid

Director of Treaty-Law Department, Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Azimov Farxonchon

General Counsel, State Tax Committee, Republic of Uzbekistan

Azimjanov Jasurbek

General counsel, State tax administration , Namangan region

Aslonova Maryam

Notary, State notary office, Bukhara.

Atajanov Anvarbek

Senior notary, State notary office №1, Turtkul

Akbarov Nodir

Main legal counsel of Khokimiyat, Yunusobod district

Akhmedov Abdullo

General Counsel of the State Tax Committee, Republic of Uzbekistan

Akhmedova Dilobar

Head of the laboratory of Forensic Biological Examinations of human DNA, Republican Center of Forensic Examination named after H. Suleymanova under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Akhmedova Rakiya

Head of the laboratory of forensic research of materials, substances products, Republican Center of Forensic Examination named after H. Suleymanova under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Amirkulov Jamshid

Head of the legal Department, State Committee on land resources, geodesy, cartography and state cadaster,  Republic of Uzbekistan

Axmadjonov Muxammadikbolidin

Notary, Public notary № 2, State notary office No. 1 of the Shakhrikhan district of the Andijan region

Axmedov Rustam

Notary, Public notary № 1, Shakhrikhan district

Axmedova Shakhodat

Notary, Public notary №2, Kokand

Artikov Alijon

General Legan counsel, Khokimiyat of the Sirdaryo region

Arzikulov Tolanbek

Notary, Public notary № 1, Andijan region

Ashurov Dilshod

Notary, Public notary № 8, Samarkand region

Ashurov Nuritdin

Legal Counsel, Financial Department of Chilanzar district, Tashkent

Bababekova Shoxidaxon

Notary, Public notary № 1, Fergana region

Babakulov Azamat

Legal Counsel, Tashkent city administration of the Public services Agency

Baxronov Anvar

General counsel, State enterprise land management and real estate cadaster

Bekchanov Alisher

Head of Unit of Legal Support Department, Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Beknazov Timur

General Counsel, State Committee of the Defense Industry, Republic of Uzbekistan

Bilolxujayeva Shoiraxon

Notary, Public Notary №1, Almazar district, Tashkent

Burkhanov Ulugbek

Head of the Legal Bureau, Ministry of Cultur, Republic of Uzbekistan

Chariyev Qahramon

Notary Office of Kashkadarya Region

Chekalin Valeriy

The head Ekspertno-the criminalistic Laboratory of SSS

Choriev Beruni

Senior physician specialist (expert), Central Forensic Medical and Pathological Anatomical Laboratory, Ministry of Defense of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Chumarina Rimma

Notary, Public notary № 1, Chirchik c.

Churyakov Erkin  

Head of the laboratory of forensic ballistic and trasological examination, Republican Center of Forensic Examination named after H. Suleymanova under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Dadaboyev Abdurahim

General Counsel of Khokimiyat, Namangan Region

Dadaxonov Alisher

Legal Counsel of the Khokimiyat,  Namangan region

Davlatov Mukhtorjon

Legal Counsel, Khorezm region Department for Investments and Foreign Trade

Davletov Ruslanbek

Minister of Justice of the Republic Uzbekistan

Davletov Shamurod

Legal counsel, Department of public education of Mirzachul district

Djurayev Shoyadbek

Notary, Public notary № 2, Andijan region

Elmurodov Xusan

Head of Legal Department, State Testing Center under the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Egamberdiev Anvar

Legal adviser of the Jizzakh regional Department of Public Education

Ergashev Jamaliddin

General Counsel of hokimiyat, Namangan district

Eraliyev Azam

Head of the Department, Ministry of internal Affairs, Republic of Uzbekistan

Ermatov Doniyor

General counsel of Khokimiyat, Namangan region

Eshdavlatov Baxriddin

General Counsel,  State Financial Supervision Administration of the Surkhandarya Region

Eshchanov Farkhod

General counsel , Urgench specialized boarding school of Olympic reserve

Fadeeva Yekaterina

Legal Counsel, State Committee  on land resources, geodesy, cartography and state cadastre Republic of Uzbekistan

Fayzullaev Omonulla

Deputy Director of State Unitary Enterprise Center for Legal Information “Adolat”

Fayziyeva Nargiza

General Counsel, Legal Department, Center of Hydrometeorological Services

Fayziyev Farrukhjon

General counsel, Ministry of public education, Republic of Uzbekistan

Fatullaev Bobur

Head of Forensic Centre, Bukhara region Internal Affairs Department

Gafurov Rustam

Deputy Head, Academy of General Prosecutor's Office of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Gaipov Torebek

Senior Legal Counsel of the state enterprise of the Karakalpakstan Republic Land and Cadastre

Galipshin Nail

Head, Main Forensic Centre of Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Gaziyeva Matluba

Deputy Head, Legal Department of the Central Bank,  Republic of Uzbekistan

Gaynazarov Aripjan

Legal Counsel, Financial Department of the Yakkasaray District

Junayev Sherzod

General Counsel, State Enterprise of Land Management and Cadastre of Real Estate, Namangan Region

Juraev Nodir

Director, Agency for State Assets Management of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Jurayev Tulkinjon

General Counsel, Legal Department of the State Committee for Veterinary and Livestock Development, Republic of Uzbekistan

Juvakova Mukaram

Notary, Public notary № 3,  Chirchik c.

Ibragimov Nodir

Director of the Legal Department of the Central Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Ikramov Kamoliddin

Legal Counsel, Inspection of Namangan Regional State Architectural Building

Ismoilov Otabek

Notary, Public Notary №1, Namangan

Isakov Odilbek

Deputy Minister of Finance , Republic of Uzbekistan

Ismailova Shaxlo

Notary, Public Notary №12, Samarkand

Ismailova Nasiba

Notary, Public Notary №1, Shaxrisabz

Istamov Makhmud

First Deputy Minister of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Ishmuratov Xamid

General Councel, Khokimiyat of Muzrabad district Surkhandarya Region

Kalandarov Davron

Head of Legal Support Department, Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Karimov Alisher

Head of the Main Department of Legislation, Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Karimov Musajon

Legal Counsel,  Administration of the Tashkent Region State Services Agency

Karmova Maxliyo

Deputy Head of the Department, State Committee of  Tourism Development, Republic of Uzbekistan

Karshiyeva Shirinoy

Notary, Public Notary, Sirdaryo region

Kinchuk Diana

General counsel, Ministry of preschool education, Republic of Uzbekistan

Kaukishev Rashid

Chief Legal Counsel, Council Of Ministers Of The Republic Of Karakalpakstan

Kolenko Evgeniy

Head, Academy of General Prosecutor's Office of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Korj Svetlana

Chief expert of main forensic center, Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Kulbekova Azizakhon

General counsel, State tax administration, Namangan region

Kudratov Laziz

Deputy Minister of Investment and Foreign Trade

Kurbanov Makhsud

Head, Forensic Center of Internal Affairs Department of Samarkand region

Kurbonov Farkhod

Legal Counsel, Health Administration, Surkhandarya Region

Kurganova Feruza

Legal councel,  Department of land resources and state cadastre of Tashkent city

Li Dmitriy

Director, National Agency of Project Management under the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Madaminova Nigora

Notary, Public notary № 1, Zangiota district

Madaminov Nodirbek

Notary, Public notary № 1, Andijon region

Madrahimova Guljahon

Chief Legal Counsel, State Testing Center under the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Maksudov Davron

Deputy Director, National Agency of Project Management under the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Makhmudova Zamira

Head of the Department of judicial construction technical expertise, Republican Center of Forensic Examination named after H. Suleymanova under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Makhkamov Rustam

Deputy Head, Legal Department of the Ministry of Finance, Republic of Uzbekistan

 

Mallaev Kahhor

Legal Counsel of Finance Department, Sh.Rashidov district

Malikov Muxividdin

Notary, Public notary № 1, Jizzakh region

Mamakhalikov Ikram

General Counsel of the State Tax Committee, Republic of Uzbekistan

Mamatmusayev Abdullo

Legal Counsel of the Khokimiyat, Dzhizak region

Mamatkulov Shavqiddin

General Legan counsel, Khokimiyat of the Sayxunabad

Mamatkarimova Manzura

General counsel, Financial department, Jizzakh region

Masaidova Marguba

Legal counsel, Higher attestation Commission under the Cabinet of Ministers, Republic of Uzbekistan

Meliev Khudoyor 

Deputy Minister of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Mirzaabdullaev Muzaffar

Head, Forensic Center of Internal Affairs Department of Namangan region

Mirzayev Muzaffar

Lawyer, Khokimiyat of Namangan city

Mukhammadiev Numon

Deputy Director of Public Services Agency under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Muxamedov Farrux

 Director of Lawyers' Training Center

Muborakov Jafarali

Head of legal service of Khokimiyat of Bukhara region

Mukhitdinov Erkin

First Deputy Minister of Employment And Labor Relations

Musayeva Zukhra

Lawyer, ICT development Center in the bodies and institutions of justice

Muxammadiyev Jaloliddin

Legal Counsel,  State Museum of arts of Uzbekistan

Najmiddinov Botir

Legal counsel, Medical Association of Gulistan district

Nekov Sadullo

General Counsel of the State Tax Committee, Republic of Uzbekistan

Nigmadjanov Uygun

Deputy Head, Academy of General Prosecutor's Office of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Niyazov Vokhidjon

Head, Central Forensic Medical and Pathological Anatomical Laboratory, Ministry of Defense of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Niyazov Shukhrat

Legal Counsel, Off-budget Pension Fund

Nodirov Anvarjon

General counsel,  Khokimiyat of Turakurgan district

Nosirov Bekzod

General Counsel of the State Tax Committee, Republic of Uzbekistan

Normatov Asilbek

Leading expert of the laboratory of forensic biological examinations of human DNA, Republican Center of Forensic Examination named after H. Suleymanova under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Normatova Nuriya

Head of Legal Service of Khokimiyat, Samarkand Region

Nuriddinov Saidolim

Head of Department of Main Forensic Center, The Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Nuriddinov Davron

Head of legal Department, Central Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Nurmatkhodjaev Xamedilloxon

Chief expert, Main Forensic Center, Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Omanov Sanjar

Lawyer, Irrigation Department of the Shuruzak-Syrdarya

Orziev Tolibjon

Deputy Director for Financial and Economic Affairs, Republican Center for Forensic Expertise named after H. Suleymanova under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Ochilov Alijon

Director of State Unitary Enterprise Center for Legal Information “Adolat”

Osmanova Zulfiye

Notary, Public notary № 7, Zangiota district

Otajonov Khayrullo

Chief Legal Counsel, Khokimiyat of "Uzbekistan" district of Fergana region

Pak Vyacheslav

Deputy Director, National Agency of Project Management under the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Primov Khayrullo

Doctor-expert Central Forensic Medical and Pathological Anatomical Laboratory, Ministry of Defense of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Ramonov Doniyor

General Counsel of the Demartment of Housing and Communal Services, Khorezm region

Rasulov Sherzod

Expert, Ekspertno-the criminalistic Laboratory of SSS

Rajabov Salokhiddin

Head of judicial–medical examination Department, Central Forensic Medical and Pathological Anatomical Laboratory, Ministry of Defense of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Raximov Sherzodbek

Senior Notary, Public notary № 2, Jalakuduk district

Raxmonov Tolkinjon

Legal Counsel, Medical association of Urgench

Rakhmanova Iroda

Notary, Notary office №9, Urgench

Rakhmatov Bahodir

Senior expert of Main Forensic Centre, Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Rikhsiboev Murodilla

Referent, Treaty-Law Department, Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Rustemov Yakubjan

Leading expert, Laboratory of forensic examination of materials, substances and products, Republican Center of Forensic Examination named after H. Suleymanova under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Ruziyev Zamir

General Counsel, Scientific and Information Center "Yangi Technologiyalar" at the State Tax Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Saatov Voxid

Notary, Public notary № 7, Navai region

Sadikov Sandjar

Leading Legal Counsel, Republican Design Institute «UzEngineering» under the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Sagdullaev Bahodir

Deputy Director, Agency for Intellectual Property of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Saidov Avaz

The Head of Methodical Control Department, Republican Center of Forensic Examination named after
H. Suleymanova under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Saidov Risxiddin

General Counsel, Hokimiyat of Uzun district, Surkhandarya region

Salimov Aziz

Deputy Head of Main Forensic Centre, Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Salimov Atabek

Notary, Public notary № 2,  Bulungur district

Salomov Ulugbek

Head of the Legal Unit of the Department of Agriculture of Kashkadarya region

Samadov Rustam

Head of the laboratory of forensic auto technical expertise, Republican Centre of Forensic Examination named after H. Suleymanova under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Safarov Djakhongir

Head of Unit, Legal Support Department, Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Sargubayeva Nargiza

Senior notary, State notary office No. 1, Khuzhayli district

Saribayeva Nilufar

General Counsel, Financial department of Jizzakh

Shakirov Manas

General Counsel, State Tax Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Shamankulov Bekzod

Head of the Legal Department, Antimonopoly Committee,  Republic of Uzbekistan

Sheraliev Ilkhom

Head of Forensic Center of Tashkent city Main Department of Internal Affairs

Shernazarov Shuxrat

Notary, Public notary № 4, Jizzakh region

Shodiyev Sadriddin

Lawyer, Bukhara Regional Inspectorate for Construction Control

Shomakhsudov Shoakrom

Head of Department of the Main Forensic Center

Shomurodov Marufjon

General Legan counsel, Khokimiyat of the Sariosiyo

Shokirov Fattoh

Chief consultant, Agency of state services under the Ministry of justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Shukurov Bobir

General Counsel, Territorial Administration for automobile road, Surkhandarya Region

Sotimov Akhadjon

Legal Counsel of the Hokimiyat, Chust district

Siddikov Numonjon

Notary, State Notary Office № 1, Surkhandarya region

Skvorstova Irina

Head of the laboratory of criminology, Central Forensic Medical and Pathological Anatomical Laboratory, Ministry of Defense of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Solieva Nargiza

Head of the Laboratory of forensic examination of documents, Republican Center of Forensic Examination named after H. Suleymanova under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Tashkulov Akbar

Deputy Minister of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Tashkulov Akmal

Head of the Legal Department,  State Committee of  Veterinary and Livestock Development, Republic of Uzbekistan

Tatlimuratova Zuxra

Notary, State Notary Office №5, Nukus region

Tillayev Ramz

General Counsel of Hokimiyat, Urgut District

Toirov Gafur

Senior legal counsel, Samarkand Institute of veterinary medicine

Toxtaboyev Oybek

General counsel, State tax administration, Namangan region

Tsoy Olga

Head of Legal Department, Republican Design Institute “UzEngineering” under the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Turakhudjaev Halililo

 

Director, Public Services Agency under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Turaboyev Muxtorjon

General Counsel of Hokimiyat, Koson District

Turmukhamedov Alisher

Head of Legal Department of the Ministry of Finance, Republic of Uzbekistan

Tursunov Jamshid

General counsel, Ministry of preschool education,  Republic of Uzbekistan

Tursunkulov Bakhodir

Notary, Public Notary №6, Namangan

Turaev Urazali

Chief Legal Counsel, Syrdarya region Territorial road-management Department

Uralov Akbar

The legal counsel of  Khokimiyat,  Zamin district

Ulugov Zafar

Deputy Head, Republican scientific and practical center of forensic medical examination, Tashkent city branch

Umarov Botir

General Counsel of the State Tax Committee,  Republic of Uzbekistan

Uralov Aziz

Chief counsel, Syrdarya region veterinary Department

Urinov Vladimir

Head of the legal department of the state enterprise of the Khorezm Region Land and Cadastre

Urozmatov Shavkat

Head of the Department of Forensic Economic Expertise, Republican Center of Forensic Examination named after H. Suleymanova under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Usmanov Umid

Head of legal Department, Ministry of preschool education, Republic of Uzbekistan

Usmanov Islomjon

General Legan counsel, Khokimiyat of the Uychi

Uchkun Uzakov

Deputy Director for Scientific Affairs, Republican center of judicial examination. H. Sulaymanova at the Ministry of justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Xakimov Otabek

General Legal Counsel of Khokimiyat, Bektemir District

Хalikov Umid

Head of Forensic Centre, Fergana region Internal Affairs Department

Xalikov Chori

Legal counsel, Khokimiyat of Angar district

Xalilov Akram

Director, Republican Center of Forensic Examination named after H. Suleymanova under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Xalilova Moxichehra

Notary, State notary office №3, Termiz

Xamzayev Baxodir

Legal counsel, Department of education, Gulistan

Xamrokulov Zarif

General Counsel of the Hokimiyat, Samarkand region

Xasilov Xayrulla

Head of Forensic Unit, Tashkent region Internal Affairs Department

Xasanov Shavkatbek

Head of the training center for forensic experts, Republican Center of Forensic Examination named after H. Suleymanova under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Xaydarov Talip

General Counsel, State Tax Committee,of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Xayitbayev Makhmudjon

General Counsel of Hokimiyat, Yangikurgan District

Xayitova Nafisa

General counsel, Tourism development State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Xoljigitov Golib

Director, Agency for Public-Private Partnership Development under the Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Xolmuxammedov Xamidulla

Head of the Department,Copyright control of software products of the State inspection for control in the field of information and telecommunications, Republic of Uzbekistan

Xolmuratov Bekzod

Chief specialist, Khokimiyat of Muzrabad district

Xoshimova Dilfuza

Chief specialist, Department of methodology of the Tourism development State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan 

Xudaybergenov Botirjon

Head of the Legal Department, State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Geology and Mineral Resources

Xudoykulov Akbar

General Counsel, Hokimiyat of Yangiyer

Xursandov Olim

General Counsel, Medical Association, Kumkurgan District

Xushvaqov Kamiljon

Notary, Public notary №4 , Sirdaryo region

Yigitaliyev Farxodjon

General Counsel, Chief Financial Department of the city of Tashkent

Yaminov Shukhrat

Director of State Unitary Enterprise for development of information and communication technologies in bodies and institutions of justice

Yarov Alisher

Senior notary, public notary office № 4, Bukhara

 

Yaxshiboyev Sotivoldi

General Counsel of Khokimiyat,  Mingbulak District

Yaxyayev Baxromdjon

Expert Ekspertno-the criminalistic Laboratory of SSS

Yaxyayev Rozimuxammad

Head of the legal Bureau, State Inspectorate for supervision of communications, information and telecommunication technologies

Yuldashev Shukhrat

First Deputy Head of Main Forensic Center, Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Yuldasheva Dildora

Leading consultant, Department of Justice of Samarkand region

 

Yusupov Jamshid

Chief consultant, Agency of state services under the Ministry of justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Yusupov Bakhodir

General Counsel, Hokimiyat of Kushkupir district

Yunusov Djakahngir

Deputy Director, Agency for State Assets Management of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Zakirova Sevara

Chief consultant, Agency of state services under the Ministry of justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Zokhidov Zafarjon

First Deputy Director, Agency for State Assets Management of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Abbasov Ulugbek

Chief Legal Counsel, JSC «Namangandonmahsulotlari»

Abdullaev Abror

Legal Counsel, LLC “Ifoda Agro Kimyo Himoya”

Abdullaev Alimardon

Head of the Legal Service, JSCB “Microcreditbank”

Abdullaeva Rano

Chief Legal Counsel «Uzagroexportbank» JSCB

Abduhakimov Sherzod

Leading Legal Adviser, “Uzbekenergo” JSC

Abdurasulov Ortigali

Head of the legal departure "Temiryo'lsug'urta" Ltd.

Abdurizayev Erkin

Legal Counsel, “Neftgazinvest” LLC

Abdirov Erpolat

Главный консультант of the Legal Department PSBJ “Trustbank”

Abdinazarov Abdimurod

Head of the legal department,
«Surkhandarodonmahsulotlari» JSC

Abdurakhmanov Bakhodir

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Abduraximov Amin

Head of legal Department,  “Uzbekneftegaz”

Abidov Kozim

Lawyer “Temiryo'lsug'urta” LLC

Abilxairov Baxodir

Lawyer, “ASIA TRANS GAS” JV LLC

Abrarov Shavkat

Lawyer , “ASIA TRANS GAS” JV LLC

Akbarov Mansurbek

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Agaeva Takhmina

Leading Legal Counsel, LLC «Meros Cynery»

Azimov Zafar

Deputy Chairman of the Board, JSCB “Sanoat qurilish bank”

Allamuradov Xusnutdin

Head of Legal Department "Uzbekenergo" JSC

Alibaev Alisher

Head of the Legal Department JSC «General Motors Powertrain-Uzbekistan»

Alieva Raykhona

Head of the Legal Service, JSC «Qurilishmashlizing»

Amanbaev Damir

Chief Legal Counsel, LLC «UzCaseService»

Aripov Bekzod

Deputy Director of Legal Services Department, JSCB “Turonbank”

Aripova Saodat

Corporate Advisor, JSC «Toshkent yUlovchi vagonlarini qurish va ta’mirlash zavodi»

Atamirzaev Jahonbek

Division of Treaty and Legal Affairs, JSCB “InFinBank”

Atabaev Erkin

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Akhmedov Atabek

Head of the Legal Department, LLC «Avtooyna»

Akhmedov Bekhzod

Deputy Director of Legal Services Department, JSCB "KAPITALBANK"

Akhmedov Sherzod

Heading lawyer, “Uzbekenergo” JSC

Akhunova Dilfuza

HR manager, LLC “Ifoda Agro Kimyo Himoya”

Akramov Farrukh

Counsel LLC “COSCOM”

Alimov Navruzkhon

The Chairman of the Board of JSCB  “Uzagroeksportbank”

Achilov Azamat   

Legal Counsel, AО «Navoiyazot»

Aralov Azamatjon

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Avazov Ilkhom

Lawyer, “Shurchidonmahsulotlari” JSC

Avezov Umidjon

Lawyer, «Тошкент кишлок хужалиги техникаси заводи» JSC

Axadov Bekzod

Deputy Chairman of the Board of  "Uzagrosugurta» JSC

 Axmedov Farzod

General counsel, Legal Department of LUKOIL Uzbekistan operating company

Aydashev Xusan

Head of Legal Department "Uzbekenergo" JSC

Aziz-Kariyev Oybek

Counsel LLC “COSCOM”

Badalbaev Alisher

Head of the Legal Department, JV LLC «Jizzakh-Petroleum»

Bayzakova Diana

Head of Tashkent International Arbitration Center under the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Uzbekistan

Bagirov Ravshan

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Baxriddinova Moxinur

Inspector controller, “Buxorodonmahsulotlari» JSC

Bekchanov Alisher

Head of the Legal Department, PJSCB «Turkiston»

Bekchanov Timur

Head of claims Department,  LUKOIL Uzbekistan Operating Company LLC

Bekkulbekov Alisher

Counseler on corporate issues, JSC JV “UZBAT A.O.”

Beglova Almira

Executive Director of FE LLC "Asklepiy"

Berdiev Davron

Legal Counsel, LLC «Shurtan gaz kimyo majmuasi»

Berdimuratova Gulnaz

Head of the Legal Expertise department of the Legal Services Department, JSCB "KAPITALBANK" «

Bobokeldiev Bakhriddin

Chief Legal Counsel, JSC «Uzpaxtasanoat»

Boboxonov Javohir

Legal Cousel, “Jizzakhdon” JSC

Bolbekov Dilshod

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Boltayev Elyor

General Counsel "Uzagrotehsanoat Holding" JSC

Davronov Nuriddin

Chief Legal Counsel, JSC «Bagdoddonmaxsulotlari»

Djumanazarov Sherzod

Head of the Legal Department, PSBJ “Trustbank”

Djuraev Ilkhom

Legal Counsel, JV LLC «UzEraeAlternator»

Djurayev Tuychi

Legal Councel, “Toshkentdonmahsulotlari” JSC

Domnikova Anastasia

Head of the Legal Department, LLC «Adler Group Distribution»

Dusmuratov Mirzanodir

Director of Legal Department JSC «General Motors Uzbekistan»

Dadajonov Ilkhom

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Djumaev Behzod

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Ernazarov Yunus

Legal Counsel, JSC «Uzavtosanoat»

Ernazarov Bakhrom

Leading Legal Adviser of “Uzbekenergo” JSC

Erkinov Amirbek

Legal Advisor to the “Uz-Kor Gas Chemical” JV LLC

Egamberdiyev Azizbek

Deputy Director of Department, “Ipoteka-bank” JSCIB

Eshbekova Ozoda

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Fazilova Nodirabegim

Chief Legal Counsel, State Unitary Enterprise “E-government and Digital Economy Project Management Center under the National Agency for Project Management”

Farafonov Evgeniy

Head of the capital construction department, the National aircompany «Uzbekistan Airways»

Fayziyev Ziyodullo

Counsel LLC «COSCOM»

Gafarov Sanjar

Head of Legal Departmentv “Uzavtosanoat” JSC

Ganiyev Nixolbek

General Councel, Huawei , Uzbekistan

Ganiyev Sherzod

Head of legal Department, «Тошкент кишлок хужалиги техникаси заводи» JSC

Gaziev Gani

Head of the Legal Service, JSC «Galla-alteg»

Gizatullin Rustam

Head of the Legal and Treaties Division, PJSCB “Orient Finance”

Giyosov Toxir

Legal Counsel, “Dostlik don kombinat”LLC

Goipov Avazjon

Chief Legal Counsel, JSC «Fargonadonmahsulotlari»

Gulomjonova Mushtariy

Deputy Director of the Legal Department, JSCB “AgroBank”«

Hudayberganov Aziz

Head of the Legal Service, “Uzmobile” branch of JSC “Uztelecom”

Hudayberganov Shermat

Chief Legal Counsel, JSC «Xonqa don mahsulotlari»

Hudoyberdiev Jamshid

Head of the Legal Service, JSC “the Uzbek Republican currency exchange”

Ibragimov Husniddin

1st degree Legal counsel of legal service, "Dehkanabad Potash Plant» LLC

Inamov Rasul

Leading Legal Adviser, “Uzbekenergo” JSC

Isakboev Islomjon

Legal assistant "Uchkurgondmakhsulotlari" JSC

Ismailova Kamilla

Legal Adviser IE LLC "Asklepiy"

Imamnazarova Shakhnoza

Legal Counsel, enterprise with foreign capital LLC “O`ZMINDA”

Irgashev Ravshanbek

Head of the Legal Service, JSC «Andijondonmaxsulotlari»

Islamova Lola

Director General of LLC «Legalmax Intellectual Property»

Islamov Tulkin

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Ismailova Gulnara

Director of Legal Services Department, The National Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan for Foreign Economic Activity 

Ismailov Saidbek

Leading Legal Counsel, JSC «Uzpaxtasanoat»

Iskhakov Yokubjon

Legal Counsel, LLC «Sendvich Panel»

Ishonkulov Ilkhom

Head of the Legal Department, JSC «Uzagrosugurta»

Irisov Mirpulat

Deputy head, Department of foreign economic relations of “Davlat Belgisi”

Jalilov Tokhirjon

Chairman of the Authority of the Holding company "UZBEKOZIQOVQATXOLDING"

Jalolov Giyoziddin

Lawyer, «Asaka Don mahsulotlari»  JSC

Juk Maya

Chief Legal Counsel, the National aircompany «Uzbekistan Airways»

Jumaev Nodirjon

Legal Counsel, LLC “Muborakneftgaz”

Jumaniyazov Jurat

Chief Legal Counsel, International airport "Urgench"

Jumaeva Shakhnoza

Legal Counsel, State enterprise “Navoi Mining and Metallurgical Combinat”

Zakirov Surat

First Deputy Chairman of Management, JSCB “Asaka”

Kan Stella

Legal and Judicial Division of the Legal Department, the National Air company «Uzbekistan Airways»

Kalandarova Tamara

Head of the claim-related issues department, JSCB “AgroBank”

Kamolova Mokhinur

Legal Counsel, private company «Absolute Business Trade»

Kazakbaev Rustem

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Karabaev Mirziyod

Leading Legal Counsel, JSC «Uzneftmahsulot»

Karakuziev Askarjan

Head of the Legal Department, JSC «Maxam-Chirchiq»

Karimova Feruza

Director of the Legal Department, PSBJ “Trustbank”

Karimov Mirza

Head of legal service, “Dehkanabad Potash Plant” LLC

Karshieva Dildora

Legal Counsel, JSC «TASHGIPROGOR»

Karimova Adiba

Head of Legal Department, JSCB "Ipakyulibank»

Karimkulov Makhmudjon

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Kayumov Ikrom

Head of Law Office, "O‘zmedimpeks" SUE

Kim Veronika

Chief Legal Counsel of Legal Service, LLC "Samarkand Automobile Factory" 

Kilichov Siddik

Head of Personnel Department, “Oktosh Don” JSC

Kodirova Navbakhor

Head of the Legal Department, Андижанского филиала JSCB “AgroBank”

Khalikova Shakhnoza

Chief Legal Counsel, PJSCB “Orient Finance”

Khasanov Sanjarbek

Chief Legal Counsel, JSC «Xorazm agrokimyohimoya»

Khasanova Nargiza

Legal Counsel, private enterprise «Absolute Business Trade»

Khasanova Sevara

Chief Legal Counsel, "UZSTANDART" agency «The national metrology institute of Uzbekistan» State trading enterprises

Khidirova Lilia

Legal Counsel, JSC JV “UZBAT A.O.”

Kholmetov Alisher

Legal Counsel, JSC «UztemiryUlkonteyner»

Khodjaev Asrorkhon

Chief Legal Counsel, JSC «Kogondonmahsulotlari»

Khodjaev Nodir

Chief Legal Counsel, LLC «Neftgazeksport»

Khodjamkulov Ilkhom

Legal Counsel, OOO «Muborak GQIZ»

Kodirov Khursandbek

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Khudoyberdiev Farrukh

Legal Counsel, «COCA-COLA Bottlers Uzbekistan LTD.»

Kurbanbaev Behzod

Head of the corporate affairs department, JSC «Тошкент механика заводи»

Kurbanov Firdavs

Head of the Legal Department, JSC «Uzpaxtasanoat»

Kurbonov Ravshan

Legal Counsel, JSCB "KAPITALBANK"

Kurbonov Behzod

Legal Counsel, JSC «Shovot don maxsulotlari»

Kutbidinov Jaloliddin

Legal Counsel, central operation Directorate, JSCB “Turonbank”

Kuziyev Ikhtiyor

Head of Legal Service "Uzagrotehsanoat Holding" JSC

Khodjaev Farrukh

Director, LLC «Kapital-Depozit»

Kholbaev Sarvar

Deputy Director of Economic and Financial Affairs department, Subsidiary company “Quyuv-mexanika zavodi”

Kholmurodov Shakhriddin

Legal Counsel, JSC «Uzkimyosanoat»

Litvin Maksim

Director of corporate and legal affairs department, JSC JV “UZBAT A.O.”

Madaminov Marufjon

Legal Counsel, LLC «Uz-Koram Co»

Madiyorov Azizbek

The General lawyer of the company "Agros Hayot Sugurta" in "Uzagrosugurta” JSC

Maksudov Jakhangir

Deputy Head of the Legal Department JSC “Uzbek commodity exchange”

Malikov Temur-Malik

Legal Counsel UP Trust "Kuprikkurilish"

Mamatojiyev Tohirjon

Head of Legal Department, “Kvarts” JSC

Mamatkulov Bakhodir

Leading Legal Adviser of “Uzbekenergo” JSC

Mambetov Murodbek

Deputy Head of the Legal Department, PSBJ “Trustbank”

Mardonov Alikul

Head of the Legal Department, LLC «Koson don maxsulotlari»

Maksumov Abdurashid

Head of Legal Department «COCA-COLA Bottlers Uzbekistan LTD.»

Matyakubov Gayrat

Chief Legal Counsel, JSC «GM Uzbekistan»

Mavlonova Dilbar

Chief Legal Counsel, JSCB "Ipakyulibank»

Makhmudov Sherzod

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Makhmudov Askarbek

Legal Counsel of “Uzvagontamir” JSC

Makhmudov Kaxxor

Head of legal Department,  "Toshkent Shahar elektr, tarmoklari» JSC

Mirakhmedov Timur

Chief specialist for Legal affairs, JSC «Uzlitineftgaz»

Mirzakulov Zafar

Head of the Legal Department, JSC «Uzbekgidroenergoqurilish»

Mirzaxodjayev Firdavs

General counsel, Legal Department of LUKOIL Uzbekistan operating company

Murtazaev Sunnatullo

Legal Counsel, State enterprise “Navoi Mining and Metallurgical Combinat”

Mirganiev Mirzabakhrom

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Mirzayev Abdurasul

Legal Adviser, LLC "Yangiyer-Karvon-Servis"

Murodov Humoyun

Head of Department , “Ipoteka-bank” JSIB

 

Musaev Anvar

Legal Counsel, JSC «YUlRefTrans»

Musaeva Gavhar

Chief Legal Counsel, Association of banks of Uzbekistan

Muxidova Ziyoda

General Counsel, “UZbekneftgaz” JSC

Mustafoev Bakhtiyor

First Deputy Director for production, long-term development, innovation and investment of Bukhara oil refinery LLC

Mahkamova Nasibakhan

Legal Counsel, JSC «Fargonaazot»

Makhmatdiyorov Abdigani

Legal Counsel, LLC “Muborakneftgaz”

Nam Galina

Head of the Legal Department, JSC “Uztelecom”

Namozov Uchkun

Head of the Department for Monitoring and Coordinating Investment Activities, JSCB “AgroBank”

Narbayev Xudayberdi

Head of Legal Department (Lawyer), “ASIA TRANS GAS” JV LLC

Nazarov Yuldash

Head of the Legal Service, JSC «Uzbekiston temir yUllari»

Norboyev Shokir

Lawyer, “Suvsanoatmash” JSC

Normatova Nodira

Legal Counsel, private company «Absolute Business Trade»

Norhudjaev Bahritdin

Director of the Legal Department JSCB “Sanoat qurilish bank”

Nosirjonov Sardor

Chief Legal Counsel, PJSCB “Orient Finance”

OllabergenovAzamat

Leading Legal Counsel, JSC “Uzbekiston temir yUllari”

Olimjonov Izzatjon

Leading Legal Counsel of the Legal Department JSCB “Asaka”

Obilova Nodira

Legal Counsel, «Dacros» LLC

Obilova Shokhista

Legal Counsel, «Dacros» LLC

Otakulov Otabek

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Otakhonova Nargizakhon

Legal Counsel, JSC «General Motors Uzbekistan»

Pardaev Eshdavlat

Director of Legal Services Department, JSCB “Microcreditbank”

Parpieva Lola

Head of Legal Department,  SUE"Toshkent Issiqlik Markazi"

Pachurin Vyacheslav

Director of Legal Services Department, JSCB "KAPITALBANK"

Peresadova Nadejda

Fiancial Director of family enterprise “Constanta”

Prokudin Vladislav

Head of the Legal Department, ЛК LLC «Uzavtosanoat-Leasing»

Pirmukhamedov Nurmat

Deputy Head of Legal Department «COCA-COLA Bottlers Uzbekistan LTD.»

Pulatov Shokhrukh

Legal Counsel, “Uzmobile” branch of JSC “Uztelecom”

Pulatov Navfal

Deputy Director of Legal Services Department, The National Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan for Foreign Economic Activity

Pulatova Munira

Head of the Legal Department, JSCB “Asaka”

Rakhimov Saidamirkhon

Head of the service for interaction with public authorities, JSC JV “UZBAT A.O.”

Rahimova Nasiba

Legal Counsel, LLC "Samarkand Automobile Factory" 

Rahimov Ravshan

Legal councel, SUE "State center of expertise and standardization of medicines, medical devices and medical equipment»

Ravshanov Akramjon

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Radjabova Dilnoza

Leading consultant «Uzbekenergo» JSC

Rakhamanberdiev Gayrat

Head of the Legal Department, JSC «KDB Bank Uzbekistan»

Rakhmanov Sarvar

Head of the Legal Department, JSC «Jizzax plastmassa»

Rakhmatov Jahongir

Chief Legal Counsel, JSC «Gidroproekt»

Raxmatov Farkhod

Counsel LLC «COSCOM»

Rzaeva Saida

Chief Legal Counsel, JSC «Uzpaxtasanoat»

Rostayev Turavoy

Legal Adviser of UE "Cascade Urta Chirchik GES " "Uzbekgidroenergo" JSC

 

Rustamov Rustam

Section Manager LLC «COSCOM»

Ruzmetova Leninza

Legal Counsel, JSC «Xorazm hududiy elektr tarmoqlari»

Sagdeeva Albina

Leading Legal Counsel, JSC «Ammofos-Maxam»

Saburov Anvar

Director of the Legal Department, JSCB “InFinBank”

Sadrieva Kamila

Chief specialist Legal Services Department,

JSCB “Turonbank”

Sadikov Rustam

Legal Counsel, JSCB "KAPITALBANK"

Saipov Jamshid

Director of the Legal Department, JSCB “AgroBank”

Sayfullaev Alisher

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Sayfutdinov Maksim

Leading Legal Counsel, отдела по корпоративному менеджменту JSC «General Motors Uzbekistan»

Salidjanov Ilkhamdjon

Head of the Legal Department, JSCB “Hamkorbank”

Salieva Saidakhon

Legal Counsel, JSC «ToshuyjoyLITI»

Salieva Umida

Leading Legal Counsel, The State Enterprise "Central Securities Depository"

Salimov Sulaymon

Head of the claim-related issues department, JSCB “InFinBank”

Sattarov Alisher

Legal Counsel, LLC «Kwangjin Autosystems»

Samarkhodjaev Javdatkhodja

Legal Counsel «Dacros» LLC

Sattarov Said

Chief Legal Counsel, JSC JV “UZBAT A.O.”

Sultonov Farhod

Head of the Legal Department, JSCB “Microcreditbank”

Sulaymonov Odil

Head of the Legal Department, JSCB “Sanoat Qurilish Bank”

Supanova Mehriniso

Head of the Legal Department, JSC «General Motors Uzbekistan»

Shamsutdinova Dilfuza

Legal Counsel, JSC «Uzbekgidroenergoqurilish»

Sharustamov Abror

Legal Counsel , “Uz-Kor Gas Chemical” LLC

Shamakhmudov Shaburkhon

Head of Legal Service, «Uzbek-Oman Investment Company» LLC

Shapsanov Jasur

Legal Counsel, JSC «Don-xalq rizqi»

Sharipova Aziza

Head of the Legal Service, JSC JV “UZBAT A.O.”

Sharipova Nasiba

Senior Manager “PwC”

Sheyxmambetova Elvida

Legal councel “Neftgazinvest” LLC

Shernazarov Murodjon

Lawyer, “Oq oltin don mahsulot” JSC

Shiriyants Arfenik

Chief specialist of Legal Department, «Uztransgaz» JSC

Shodiyev Mirjon

Legal Counsel, "Kiziltepa Un Creek" JSC

Shukurjonov Umid

Chief Legal Counsel, JSC «KDB Bank Uzbekistan»

Shukurov Umid

Head of Legal Department, Bukhara oil refinery LLC

Tadjiyev Nizam

Deputy General Director, Foreign economic activities of “Davlat Belgisi”

Takhirov Shukhrat

Head of the Legal Department, JSC «Gidroproekt»

Temirov Odil

Chair of the Board, JSC «Uzkimyosanoat»

Teshaboev Kodirjon

Head of the Legal Department, JSCB “Hamkorbank”

Tokhtaeva Nazira

Head of the Legal Department, Mirzo Ulugbek branch of JSCB “Asia Alliance Bank”

Tulyaganov Farrux

Personal JSC “Agregat Plant”

Tuychiev Zakir

Legal Counsel, JSC «Uzkimyosanoat»

Turaev Sherzod

Head of the Legal Department, JSCB “Asaka”

Tursunova Nilufar

Head of the Legal Service, State Unitary Enterprise «UZTEMIRYULMASHTA'MIR»

Тuychieva Guzal

Head of Legal Department, «Savdogarbank» JSC

Ubaydullayev Izzatullo

Lawyer, “TEXNOLOG” JSC

Ubaydullayev Kurbonboy

Head of the legal department "Uzbekenergo" JSC

Ubaydullayeva Parizod

Head of legal service, "Uzbekistan pochtasi"

Ulughujaev Shokhrukh

Head of the Legal Department, JSC «Uzneftmahsulot»

Umarov Telman

Deputy Director of Legal Services Department, PJSCB “Orient Finance”

Umarov Rustam

Legal Counsel, «Qishloqqurilishbank» JSCB

Umarova Zarnigor

Legal Counsel, Bukhara oil refinery LLC

Urinboeva Madinakhon

Head of the Methodology and legal support department, PJSCB “Orient Finance”

Usmanov Bakhtiyor

Director of Legal Services Department, PJSCB “Orient Finance”

Usmanova Sayyora

Leading Legal Counsel, JSC «O’ZTEMIRYO'LO’VCHI »

Utaganov Matusmon

Chief Legal Counsel, JSC «Uzneftmahsulot»

Urinboeva Nargiza

Deputy Head of Legal Department, JSCB "Ipakyulibank»

Verkhovykh Artem

Head of the realization of the investment and innovative projects department, the National Air company «Uzbekistan Airways»

Voxidov Akbar

General Counsel, LUKOIL Uzbekistan Operating Company LLC

Voynikova Veranika

Legal Counsel, JSC «Ammofos-Maxam»

Xaitova Milana

Legal Counsel, State Enterprise “Navoi Mining and Metallurgical Combinat”

Xakimov Jahongir

General Counsel , “Jizzakhdon”  JSC

Xajiyev Dilmurod

General counsel,  Khazarasp Branch of the National Bank for foreign economic Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Xasanov Azim

Head of the legal Department, Samarkand regional SUE «Suvokova»

Xaydarov Askarjon

Legal Councel,  “Qishloqqurilishbank” JSCB

Xasanov Jasur

General Counsel of “Sirdarekukalam” UE

Xasanov Alisher

Legal Counsel, State Enterprise «Buxoro sinov va sertifikatlashtirish markazi»

Xakimov Farkhad

Head of the Department for Government Relations and State Registration of Assets of LUKOIL Uzbekistan Operating Company LLC

Xojamatov Jangabay

Legal Councel, “Taxiatosh don mahsulotlari” JSC

Xurramov Anvar

General Counsel of “Ipoteka-bank” JSCIB

Xujamkulov Ilkhom

Legal Counsel, LLC "Mubarak Gas processing plant»

Yunusov Botir

Head of the Legal Department, JSC «Uznеftgazqazibchiqarish»

Yunusjanova Umida

Head of legal Department,  «Uzbektelecom» JSC

Yusupov Alisher

Head of the corporate and legal work department , JSC “Uztelecom”

Yunusova Kamola

Manager, Unitary enterprise "Uzbektemiryolekspeditsiya"

Yakhshiboev Jumanazar

Head of the Legal Department, LLC “Muborakneftgaz”

Yadgarov Giyos

Leading Specialist of the Legal Department,
"Uzbekgidroenergo" JSC

Zaripov Akbar

Legal Counsel «Navoiydonmahsulotlari» JSC

Abdurakhmanova Khurshida

Lawyer, 'REVEKA-K' Law Firm

Abdurazakov Jakhongir-Salim

Director, «Aegis Lex» Law Firm

Abdulkasimov Sherzod

Lawyer, Law firm "PraeLegal, Uzbekistan"

Alimov Saidaziz

Junior Lawyer, branch of Baker and Mackenzie-CI-IS, Limited in the Republic of Kazakhstan

Avazmukhamedova Nigora

Managing partner, «Legate» Law Firm

Avakyan Petr

Counsel, «Legate» Law Firm

Adilova Guzal

“MY LAWYER” Law Firm

Azizov Ilkhom

Senior Partner, Azizov & Partners Firm of Advocates

Azimova Gulnora

Managing partner, «Lex Prudens» Law Firm

Aripdjanov Aziz

Managing Partner, Azizov & Partners Firm of Advocates,

Aripdjanov Umid

Partner – Advocate, CENTIL Law Firm

Aripov Djahangir                      

Director, Attorney-at-law «Abilon Law» Law Firm

Akhmadjonov Azizbek

Managing Partner «Kosta Legal» Law Firm

Akhmatov Davranbek

Managing Partner, “PraeLegal” Law Firm, Uzbekistan

Akhmedov Amir

General director «Black Swan Consulting» LLC

Akhmedshin Rinat

Managing partner, «FIDES» Law Firm

Bobokulova Feruza

Lawyer, Law firm "PraeLegal”, Uzbekistan

Biryukov Vasiliy

Partner, «Verum Legal» Law Firm

Biryukova Irina

Managing Partner, «Verum Legal» Law Firm

Bolshakov Andrey

Lawyer, «My Lawyer» Law Firm

Chagayeva Galina

Managing partner, lawyer of the law firm "Gasanova and partners»

Dadashev Kurbanali

Lawyer, «Legal service-advocates» Law Firm

Djuraev Salimjon

Chief Executive,“IMKONIYAT” Law Office

Ernazarov Alim

Chairman of the Chamber of Advocates of The Republic of Uzbekistan

Fayzullakhujayev Eldorkhon

Managing partner, «My Lawyer» Law Firm

Fayzullayev Azamat

Partner “Legas Advocate” Law firm

Grigoryan Vazgen

Partner, «Kosta Legal» Law Firm

Imamova Barchin

Managing partner, «Advokat Elite» Law Firm

Irgashev Sergey

Deputy Chairman, Chamber of Advocacy of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Isakov Yokubjon

Advocacy, «White and Case LLC» Law firm

Jabborov Bakhodir

Managing partner, “GRATA International” Advocates firm

Kaipberganova Jamilya

Junior lawyer, International law firm “Kinstellar”

Kambarova Muborak

Advisor, International law firm “Kinstellar”

Khabibullaev Dilshad

Partner, «Centil» Law Firm

Khakimjonov Makhmudjon

Associate, «My Lawyer» Law Firm

Khasanov Nail

Partner, «Kosta Legal» Law Firm

Kurbanova Esma

Intern, «S.VERENINS LEGAL GROUP» Law Firm

Kattaboyev Safar

Advocacy,  Advocacy bureau "Process Kafolat"

Kim Irina

Partner, Law firm "PraeLegal, Uzbekistan"

Kuchkarov Umid

Head of the law office «BASTION LEGAL»

Lobanov Alexander

Attorney-at-law, «Legalmax Central Asia» Law Firm

Madaminov Muxsinjon

Head of Law office «MADAMINOV LAW GROUP»

Mammedov Bakhodir

Lawyer, «Adolat Legal» Law Firm

Mansurov Akmal

Lawyer, «Bona-Fides», Law Firm

Mannapov Eldor

Managing Partner, “Dentons” Law Firm

Mahkamov Dilshod

Lawyer, «My Lawyer» Law Firm

Makhmudov Mukhammadali

Managing partner, «Legalmax Central Asia» Law Firm

Mitrofanov Dmitriy

Managing partner, «Centil» Law Firm

Musaev Jakhongir

Lawyer, «S.VERENIN'S LEGAL GROUP» Law Firm

Mukhamedova Dilrabo

Advocacy, «Bona-Fides», Law Firm

Musoxoniy Alisher

Advocacy, “HUQUQIY MADAD” Law  firm

Nasibyan Yuliya

Head of the Civil Affairs Department, Law firm “PraeLegal” Uzbekistan

Nurmuxamedov Temur

Advocacy, “GRAVAMEN FIDELIS FIDES” Law firm

Nusurov Sait

Advocacy, “Femida QALQON” Law firm

Obukhova Irina

Executive Director, «Grata International»

Omonov Akbarali

Lawyer, «Холис адолат йули» Law Firm

Pashkovskiy Allan

Lawyer, «Falcon» Law Firm

Pchelintseva Irina

Lawyer, «Business image»

Rasulov Nodir

Advocacy, “GRAVAMEN FIDELIS FIDES” Law firm

Sadikov Shukhrat

First Deputy Chairman, Chamber of Advocate, Republic of Uzbekistan

Saidov Davron

Deputy Chairman, Chamber of Advocate of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Saidov Axmed

Managing partner, «Status libertatis» Law Firm

Sayfiyeva Guzal

Assistant Chairman,  Chamber of Advocate, Republic of Uzbekistan

Sattarov Aziz

Managing partner, «Reliable Lawyer»

Simikin Sergey

Paralegal, «Black Swan Consulting» LLC

Shaislamova Zebo

Partner, «Legate» Law Firm

Shaumarov Makhmud

Lawyer, Advocate, Head of the law office «Legal Protection»

Shasimova Dilnavo

Lawyer, «Kamelot Tashkent» Law Firm

Shamsiyev Bobur

Partner, “DENTOS” Law firm

Shamsiyev Samariddin

Partner, «White and Case LLC» Law firm

Shaxobiddinov Nizomiddin

Managing Partner, “Legas Advocate” Law firm

Shermatov Sherzod

Attorney at Law, «My Lawyer» Law Firm

Snejkova Anna

Lawyer,  “Dentons” Law Firm

Turdaliev Djamshid

Founding partner «My Lawyer»

Tursunov Laziz

Advocacy, “GRAVAMEN FIDELIS FIDES” Law firm

Usmanov Shakhruh

Partner, GRATA Law Firm LLP

Utkirhodjaev Sherzod

Lawyer, «Legalmax Central Asia» Law Firm

Verenin Sergey

Managing partner, «S.VERENIN'S LEGAL GROUP» Law Firm

Xamidova Madina

Partner, “DENTOS” Law Firm

Xasanov Davronbek

Partner, «Mukhamedjanov & Partners» Law firm

Yulchieva Dinora

Lawyer, «YU-MARA Protection» Law Firm

Yunusov Shukhrat

Partner, “DENTOS” Law firm

Yarashev Nodirbek

Lawyer, Chief Representative of Tashkent Office «URYU & ITOGA»

Zaynutdinov Alisher

The Manager partner,  the law firm  «VIRTUS LEO»

Zokirkhonov Sherzod

Managing partner, «Bona-Fides» Law Firm

Azkhodjaeva Roza

Doctoral student, University of World Economy and Diplomacy

Abdukadirov Dilshod

Lawyer, Head of the International Department,  Westminster University in Tashkent

Abzalova Xurshida

Associate Professor, Tashkent state university of Law

Asyanov Shamil

 Director, Center for the study of legal problems

Axmedova Guzalxon

Teacher, Tashkent State university of Law

Baymuratov Arislanbay

Legal Counsel, Karakalpak State University named after Berdakh

Egamberdiyev Azamat

Senior lecturer, Department of State law and management, Tashkent state university of Law

Kamalov Mansurkhon

Deputy Rector on academic affairs, Tashkent State University of Law

Kamalova Dildora

Senior lecturer, Department of Criminal law and criminology, Tashkent state University of law

Kanyazov Esemurat

Deputy Minister of the Justice – Rector of Tashkent State University of Law

Kutlimuratov Farkhad

Dean, the Faculty of History and Law,  Karadalpak State University named after Berdakh

Gafurova Nozimaxon

Head of the Department "Intellectual property", Tashkent state university  of law

Gulimov Amanlik

Head of Magistracy Department, Karakalpak State University named after Berdakh

Lutfullaeva Feruza

Teacher, Academic lyceum under the Tashkent State University Law

Masadikov Sherzod

Head, Department "International Private Law and Civil Law Disciplines" of the University of World Economy and Diplomacy

Muratova Umida

Senior legal counsel, Tashkent Institute of irrigation and agricultural mechanization engineers

Muratayev Serikbek

Senior lecturer, Department of State law and management, Tashkent state university of law

Mukimova Malika

Senior Lecturer, Course Leader at Westminster International University in Tashkent

Musayev Bekzod

Head of the Department, Tashkent state university of law

Nematov Jasur

Professor, University named after Plekhanov Russian University , Tashkent branch

Najimov Muratdiyin

Head of the Department of Law, Karakalpak State University named after Berdakh

Ochilov Hasan

Head of the Department, "International public law", Tashkent state university of law

Oqyulov Omonboy

Professor of “Civil Law” Department, Tashkent State University of Law

Pulatov Alisher

Senior Lecturer, Head of the Department of Trade and Law, Westminster University International in Tashkent

Rajabov Bakhtiyor

Senior Associate, Tashkent Institute of Chemical Technology

Rajabov Nariman

Legal counsel, Tashkent University of information technologies named after Muhammad al-Khorazmiy (TUIT)

Ramazanova Nargiza

Head of international relations Department, Tashkent state university of Law

Sodikova Motabarxon

Legal Counsel, Andijan State University

Salaev Nodirbek

Deputy Rector on scientific work and innovation, Tashkent State University of Law

Sayfutdinov Xasan

Senior Lecturer, Course Leader at Westminster International University in Tashkent

Tuxtasheva Umida

Head of the Department, Tashkent state university of law

Umarov Dilshodjon

Deputy Rector on spiritual and educational affairs of Tashkent State University of Law

Xakimov Rakhimjon

Director, The Institute of Problems of Legislation and Parliamentary Studies under the Oliy Majlis

Xasanov Murod

Senior legal counsel,  Tashkent Institute for the design, construction and operation of roads

Xodjaev Bakshillo

Deputy Director, Research Institute of Legal Policy under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Yaxyayeva Guli

Legal Advisor, National University of Uzbekistan named after Mirzo Ulugbek

Abdusalyamova Rano

Assistant, Administration of the USAID Judicial and Legal Reform Program in Uzbekistan

Arifxodjayeva Dilfuza

Coordinator of the Regional Business Development JETRO, Tashkent

Azimova Zuxra

Director, INGO “Buyuk Kelajak”

Badalov Jaloliddin

Specialist,  UNDP public relations

Baxodirov Azizxon

Analyst , “Rule of law” programme UNDP

Bigan Deyna

Leading Specialist in Democracy, Governance and Healthcare in Uzbekistan USAID Judicial Reform Program in Uzbekistan

Boltayev Oybek

Grants Manager, USAID Judicial Reform Program Uzbekistan

Djurayev Ravshan

Legal Expert, USAID Judicial and Legal Reform in Uzbekistan

Inakova Malika

Specialist in Gender and Social Equality, USAID Judicial and Legal Reform Program in Uzbekistan

Islamova Zulfiya

Legal Specialist, USAID Judicial Reform Program in Uzbekistan

Ismailova Rano

Manager, Court administration UNDP

Kayumxodjayev Furkat

Assistant drug liaison officer, Embassy of Italy in Uzbekistan

Kupaysinova Umida

Coordinator for work with experts,  INGO “Buyuk Kelajak”

Ledbetter Garri

Project Director, USAID Judicial and Legal Reform Program in Uzbekistan

Mamatkulov Murod

Arbitrator,  Association of arbitration courts of Uzbekistan

Melser Allan

Chargé d'affaires of the U.S. Embassy in Tashkent

Muradasilov Nariman

Project Manager, UNDP in Uzbekistan

Nazarova Rakhima

Specialist in capacity building of civil society organizations and NGOs, USAID Judicial and Legal Reform Program in Uzbekistan

Nasirov Uktam

National Project Officer, UNODC Regional Office in Central Asia

Nikulina Anna

Accountant,  USAID Judicial and Legal Reform Program in Uzbekistan

Rasulova Kamola

Public Relations and Monitoring Manager, USAID Legal and Judicial Reform Program in Uzbekistan

Rashich Natasha

Deputy Director, USAID Judicial Reform Program Project in Uzbekistan

Rijkova Kseniya

Tax Training Manager, UNDP

Robbis Garri

Director, USAID Office in Uzbekistan

Salayev Azamat

Project Manager, UNDP in Uzbekistan

Stanovov Vladimir

Analyst, JETRO, Tashkent

Shamshidinova Shakhzoda

Financial - Administrative Manager, USAID Judicial and Legal Reform Program in Uzbekistan

Sharipova Ilgiza

USAID Project Management Officer, for Judicial and Legal Reform in Uzbekistan

Shirinova Nargiza

Public Relations and Monitoring Specialist, USAID Judicial Reform Program in Uzbekistan

Sultanov Mirzaxid

National Project Officer, UNODC Regional Office in Central Asia

Toshpulatov Azam

National Project Officer, UNODC Regional Office in Central Asia

Tursunov NurAzim

Managing Director, USAID's judicial reform in Uzbekistan

Urmanova Adelina

Program Assistant, UNODC Regional Office for Central Asia

Xamroyeva Maxbuba

Project assistant, UNDP

Xanipova Luiza

Programme Manager, Central Asia, National crime investigation Agency of the United Kingdom of great Britain and Northern Ireland

Xolbotayev Shokir

Head of the sector for the protection of the rights of business entities of the territorial administration of the chamber of Commerce of Surkhandarya region

Xusanxodjayev Fayzullakhon

Commercial Law Specialist, USAID Judicial Reform Program in Uzbekistan

Xusanov Murod

Consultant, OECD Anti-Corruption Network in Eastern Europe and Central Asia

Yusupov Aziz

Specialist, INL Program of  United States Embassy

Zikrillayeva Nodira

Task Manager, UNDP in Uzbekistan

Ziyaviddinova Firuza

Administrative and financial assistant,  UNDP

* Placement and addition of participants on the site is carried out by the working team for organization and holding of the Forum.